Sieger 1.B des BFC Dynamo!!!
3. Internationaler Dynamo-Cup
am 30. - 31. Mai 2009 im Sportforum
Tag 1
Gruppeneinteilung
A
|
|
B
|
|
TBV Lemgo 1911 |
|
Hombrucher SV |
|
GSV Hemmingen 1908 |
|
JFG Würzburg-Süd-Reichenberg
|
|
SS Krakow Nowa-Huta |
|
BFC Dynamo 2 |
|
BFC Dynamo 1 |
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
|
Spielplan/Vorrunde Ergebn.
10.00-10.35 |
A |
TBV Lemgo |
GSV Hemmingen |
7:0 |
10.00-10.35 |
A |
SS Krakow Nowa-Huta |
BFC Dynamo 1 |
0:1 |
10.40-11.15 |
B |
Hambrucher SV |
Würzburg Süd |
1:0 |
11.20-11.55 |
B |
BFC Dynamo 2 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1:0 |
12.00-12.35 |
A |
TBV Lemgo |
SS Krakow Nowa-Huta |
2:1 |
12.40-13.15 |
A |
GSV Hemmingen |
BFC Dynamo 1 |
0:8 |
13.20-13.55 |
B |
Hambrucher SV |
BFC Dynamo 2 |
0:0 |
14.00-14.35 |
B |
Würzburg Süd |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
0:0 |
14.40-15.15 |
A |
TBV Lemgo |
BFC Dynamo 1 |
0:1 |
15.20-15.55 |
A |
GSV Hemmingen |
SS Krakow Nowa-Huta |
0:7 |
16.00-16.35 |
B |
Hambrucher SV |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
5:0 |
16.00-16.35 |
B |
Würzburg Süd |
BFC Dynamo 2 |
0:3 |
Abschlusstabellen
Gruppe A
|
Pkt.
|
T
|
Diff
|
Gruppe B
|
Pkt
|
T
|
Diff
|
A 1 BFC Dynamo 1
|
9
|
10:0
|
+10
|
B 1 Hambrucher SV
|
7
|
6:0
|
+6
|
A 2 TSV Lemgo
|
6
|
9:2
|
+7
|
B 2 BFC Dynamo 2
|
7
|
4:0
|
+4
|
A 3 Krakow
|
3
|
8:3
|
+5
|
B 3 Würzburg Süd
|
1
|
0:4
|
-4
|
A 4 Hemmingen
|
0
|
0:22
|
-22
|
B 4 Lichtenberg 47
|
1
|
0:6
|
-6
|
ENDE TAG 1!
Tag 2 beginnt für uns mit dem Treffpunkt 13:00 Uhr vor Baracke C!
Platz 5-8
Zeit |
Spiel
|
|
|
Platz
|
Erg.
|
12.40 - 13.15
|
I
|
A 3 Krakow
|
B 4 Lichtenberg 47
|
5
|
4:1
|
13.20 - 13.55
|
II
|
A 4 Hemmingen
|
B 3 Würzburg Süd
|
5
|
0:0
5:4 n.E.
|
Platz 7
Zeit
|
Spiel
|
8. Platz
|
7. Platz
|
Platz
|
Erg.
|
14.30 - 15.05
|
|
Lichtenberg 47
|
Würzburg Süd
|
2
|
0:1
|
Platz 5
Zeit
|
Spiel
|
5. Platz
|
6. Platz
|
Platz
|
Erg.
|
14.30 - 15.05
|
|
Krakow
|
Hemmingen
|
1
|
4:0
|
Halbfinale
Zeit |
Spiel
|
|
|
Platz
|
Erg.
|
14.00 - 14.35
|
HF1
|
A 1 BFC Dynamo 1
|
B 2 BFC Dynamo 2
|
1
|
4:1
|
14.00 - 14.35
|
HF2
|
A 2 TSV Lemgo
|
B 1 Hambrucher SV
|
5
|
0:1
|
Platz 3
Zeit
|
Spiel
|
3. Platz
|
4. Platz
|
Platz
|
Erg.
|
15.20 - 15.55
|
|
BFC Dynamo 2
|
TSV Lemgo
|
2
|
2:1
|
Finale
Zeit
|
Spiel
|
1. Platz
|
2. Platz
|
Platz
|
Erg.
|
15.35 - 16.10
|
|
BFC Dynamo 1
|
Hambrucher SV
|
1
|
2:0
|
|